Results - Scholarship

  • Number of students appeared - 248
  • Number of students passed - 52
  • 52 students from our school secured scholarship.

 

RESULT
Sr.no. Surname Name Father Marks Merit No.
1 GOLE SALONI NITIN 252/300 URB.GEN.K 10/16/17
2 MESTRY SURABHI PRASHANT 252/300 URB.GEN.K 10/1617
3 CHAVAN MUKUL MANISH 242/300 URB.GEN.K 15/1617
4 SHINDE AMEY SANJAY 240/300 URB.GEN.K 16/1617
5 SINKAR SHRIRAM ADVAIT 240/300 URB.GEN.K 16/1617
6 PADGAONKAR ADIT PARESH 238/300 URB.GEN.K 17/1617
7 TENDULKAR VINAYAK SANJAY 234/300 URB.GEN.K 19/1617
8 PEDNEKAR TANVI SATISH 232/300 URB.GEN.K 20/1617
9 GURAV VRUNDA NANDKISHOR 230/300 URB.GEN.K21/1617
10 NARVEKAR AVANTIKA RAVINDRA 228/300 URB.GEN.K 22/1617
11 KOWARKAR RUCHI DIPESH 228/300 URB.GEN.K 22/1617
12 DHURI OM SUSHIL 226/300 URB.GEN.K 23/1617
13 NABAR PALLAVI SAIPRASAD 226/300 URB.GEN.K 23/1617
14 SARDAR VEDANG SAMEER 224/300 URB.GEN.K 24/1617
15 GUPTA MEENAKSHI VANSHIKUMARI 216/300 URB.GEN.K 28/1617
16 NAIK SWARA SHAILESH 216/300 URB.GEN.K 28/1617
17 BORKAR SHRUSHTI DEEPAK 214/300 URB.GEN.K 29/1617
18 BANDEKAR VIKRANT VIJAYANAND 214/300 URB.GEN.K 29/1617
19 POOJARY DIVYANSHU CHIKKAYA 212/300 URB.GEN. K30/1617
20 GHOLE SHRADDHA SANDEEP 210/300 URB.GEN.K 31/1617
21 PATIL UNAATI SATISH 210/300 URB.GEN.K 31/1617
22 SAWANT SHIVAI SANJAY 208/300 URB.GEN.K32/1617
23 DESAI PRATHAMESH SACHIN 208/300 URB.GEN.K 32/1617
24 KARKARE HARDEEK SURESH 208/300 URB.GEN.K 32/1617
25 PAWAR KAUSTUBH VIJAY 204/300 URB.GEN.K 34/1617
26 NAGRIKAR SWASTIK SHAILENDRAKUMAR 200/300 URB.GEN.K 36/1617
27 PATIL PRASAD PRATAP 200/300 URB.GEN.K 36/1617
28 MANE SUYASH SUNIL 196/300 URB.GEN.K 38/1617
29 SURVE BHAVESH SADANAND 194/300 URB.GEN.K 39/1617
30 GHATE SRINIWAS PRASANNA 192/300 URB.GEN.K 40/1617
31 HAVARE SUYOG SANJAY 192/300 URB.GEN.K 40/1617
32 SAWANT VAISHNAVI DEEPAK 192/300 URB.GEN.K 40/1617
33 SHEIKH DANISH JAVID 190/300 URB.GEN.K 41/1617
34 VENGURLEKAR SMRUTI SURYAKANT 188/300 URB.GEN.K 42/1617
35 DHADVE ISHA SANJAY 186/300 URB.GEN.K 43/1617
36 PRAJAPATI NIDHI MANOJ 186/300 URB.GEN. K 43/1617
37 MADEKAR SAGAR MURARI 186/300 URB.GEN.K 44/1617
38 APTE VEDANT VIVEK 184/300 URB.GEN.K 44/1617
39 MOHITE MAITHILEE MANGESH 184/300 URB.GEN.K 44/1617
40 KULKARNI VARAD RAHUL 184/300 URB.GEN.K 44/1617
41 NAWAR PRERANA SUHAS 182/300 URB.GEN.K 45/1617
42 SHINDE ANOKHEE AJIT 182/300 URB.GEN.K 45/1617
43 AJGAONKAR TANIYA TUSHAR 182/300 URB.GEN.K 45/1617
44 KHOT NIDHI NITIN 182/300 URB.GEN.K 45/1617
45 PAWAR OJAS JAYESH 182/300 URB.GEN.K.45/1617
46 MHATRE NIDHI DEEPAK 180/300 URB.GEN.K 46/1617
47 POOJARY MANSI JINNAPPA 180/300 URB.GEN.K 46/1617
48 RANE ISHA GANESH 180/300 URB.GEN.K 46/1617
49 CHAVAN VIVEK RAJENDRA 180/300 URB.GEN.K 46/1617
50 JOSHI ANUJ SHRIRANG 180/300 URB..GEN.K 46/1617
51 AROTE PUSHKRAJ DINESH 180/300 URB.GEN.K 46/1617
52 SINGH SUSHANT TEK 178/300 URB.GEN.K 47/1617